Kim Woo Bin & Lee Soo Hyuk & Ahn Jae Hyun – Model-turned-Actor



Name: 김우빈 / Kim Woo Bin
Real name: 김현중 / Kim Hyun Joong (Kim Hyeon Jung)
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1989-Jul-16 (age 25)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 188cm
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
========

Name: 이수혁 / Lee Soo Hyuk (Lee Soo Hyeok)
Real name: 이혁수 / Lee Hyuk Soo
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1988-May-31
Height: 184cm
Weight: 61kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB

==========
Name: 안재현 / Ahn Jae Hyun (An Jae Hyeon)
Profession: Model, MC, and actor
Birthdate: 1987-Jul-01 (age 27)
Height: 186cm
Star sign: Cancer

Nguồn:https://cinausp.org/

20 thoughts on “Kim Woo Bin & Lee Soo Hyuk & Ahn Jae Hyun – Model-turned-Actor

  1. ahn jae hyun😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *